Organização
Comissão Organizadora Rui António Rodrigues Ramos - Universidade do Minho Antônio Nélson Rodrigues da Silva - Universidade de São Paulo Léa Cristina Lucas de Souza - Universidade Federal de São Carlos Maria Manuela Pires Rosa - Universidade do Algarve Comissão Organizadora Local
Ana Clara Simão Lopes - Universidade do Algarve
Ana Cristina Colaço Pinho - Universidade do Algarve
Ângela Manuela Carvalho da Silva - Universidade do Minho
Bruno Miguel Pinto Magalhães - Universidade do Minho
Daniel Souto Rodrigues - Universidade do Minho
Elisa Maria de Jesus da Silva - Universidade do Algarve
José Manuel de Brito Viegas - Universidade do Algarve
Júlia Maria Brandão Barbosa Lourenço - Universidade do Minho
Lígia Torres Silva - Universidade do Minho
Linda Gissell Zayerz Moitalta - Universidade do Minho
Manuela Fernanda Gomes Moreira da Silva - Universidade do Algarve
Maria Manuela Pires Rosa - Universidade do Algarve
Marta Isabela Fernandes Oliveira - Universidade do Minho
Marta Marçal Correia dos Santos Gonçalves - Universidade do Algarve
Monica Carvalho - Universidade do Minho
Paulo Charneca - Universidade do Algarve
Paulo Ribeiro - Universidade do Minho
Rita Quintino Aleluia Paquete - Universidade do Algarve Rui António Rodrigues Ramos - Universidade do Minho Comissão de Avaliadores
Adalberto da Silva Retto Junior
Ademir Paceli Barbassa
Almir Sales
Anabela Salgueiro Narciso Ribeiro
António Armando Lima Sampaio Duarte
Antônio Carlos de Oliveira
António Mortal
Antonio Nelson Rodrigues da Silva
António Pais Antunes
Archimedes Azevedo Raia Junior
Bernardo Arantes do Nascimento Teixeira
Bruno Filipe Lopes dos Santos
Carlos Alberto Faria
Carlos Bragança dos Santos
Carlos David Nassi
Carolina Maria Pozzi de Castro
Cira Souza Pitombo
Daniel Souto Rodrigues
Doris Catharine Cornelie Knatz Kowaltowski
Edson Martins de Aguiar
Eduardo Krueger
Eleonora Sad de Assis
Eliane Viviani
Emilia Falcão Pires
Emílio Haddad
Fátima Farinha
Fernanda Antonio Simões
Francisco Serdoura
Gianna Melo Barbirato
Henrique Soares de Albergaria
Homero Fonseca Filho
João Roberto Gomes de Faria
Jorge Akutsu
José Alberto Quintanilha José Aparecido Sorratini
José Fernando Gomes Mendes
José Francisco
José Leomar Fernandes Júnior;
José Manuel Ferreira da Silva
José Rodrigues
Josiane Palma Lima
Júlia Maria Brandão Barbosa Lourenço
Léa Cristina Lucas de Souza
Licinio da Silva Portugal
Lígia Maria Marques de Oliveira Torres Silva
Luciana Marcia Gonçalves
Lucila Chebel Labaki
Luiz Antonio Nigro Falcoski
Maisa Sales Gama Tobias
Manuel Tão
Manuela Moreira Silva
Manuela Rosa
Marcela da Silva Costa
Marcelo Pereira de Souza
Márcia Helena Macêdo
Marcia Thais Suriano
Marcos Antonio Garcia Ferreira
Maria Aridenise Macena Fontenelle
Maria do Rosário Mauricio Ribeiro Macário
Maria Manuela de Oliveira Guedes de Almeida
Maria Solange Gurgel de Castro Fontes
Maria Teresa Françoso
Marta Adriana Bustos Romero
Marta Enokibara
Mauro Normando Macêdo Barros Filho
Nadja Glheuca da Silva Dutra;
Nair Cristina Margarido Brondino
Nemesio Neves Batista Salvador
Nilson Ghirardello
Norma Regina Truppel Constantino
Nuno Eduardo Norte Pinto
Obede Borges Faria
Pastor Willy Gonzales Taco
Paulo Cesar Lima Segantine
Pompeu Figueiredo de Carvalho
Renata Cardoso Magagnin
Renato da Silva Lima
Rogéria Motta de Santanna
Ronaldo Balassiano
Rosío Fernández Baca Salcedo
Rui António Rodrigues Ramos
Rui Gama
Rui Penha
Sergio Antonio Röhm
Sheyla Mara Baptista Serra
Suely da Penha Sanches
Vania Barcellos Gouvea Campos |
|||||||||